Horarios de la Jornada

BALONCESTO

CategoríaEquipo LocalEquipo VisitanteFechaHora
Convocatoria
DirecciónConvocatoria
PreBenjamín Mixto BEB Vallcarca NordLFG Bon Soleil17/05/201917:45logo-mapsAv. Vallcarca, 227logo-convo
PreBenjamín Mixto ADescansalogo-convo
Benjamín FemeninoLFG Bon SoleilEscola Voramar17/05/201918:30logo-mapsCamí de la Pava, 15logo-convo
Benjamín MasculinoLFG Bon SoleilEscola els Llorers17/05/201917:45logo-mapsCamí de la Pava, 15logo-convo
PreAlevín FemeninoEscola TeresianaLFG Bon Soleil18/05/201911:00logo-mapsTravessera de Gràcia, 262, 08025 Barcelonalogo-convo
Alevín MasculinoEscola Pere IVLFG Bon Soleil17/05/201919:00logo-mapsCarrer de Bilbao, 103-117, 08005 Barcelonalogo-convo
Infantil Femenino BLFG Bon SoleilPere Verges18/05/20199:30logo-mapsCamí de la Pava, 15logo-convo
Infantil Femenino ACELHLFG Bon Soleil18/05/201910:00logo-mapsCarrer Riera de L'Escorxador, 15logo-convo
Infantil MasculinoCB AbreraLFG Bon Soleil18/05/20199:00logo-mapsPasseig de l'esglesia, 22logo-convo
Cadete Femenino BCEBLLLFG Bon Soleil18/05/201910:00logo-mapsCEM Julio Mendezlogo-convo
Cadete Femenino ACB CastellvisbalLFG Bon Soleil19/05/20199:15logo-mapsCarrer Agricultura s/n – Illa Esportivalogo-convo
Cadete MasculinoLFG Bon SoleilMaristes St Joan17/05/201919:00logo-mapsCamí de la Pava, 15logo-convo
Juvenil MasculinoLFG Bon SoleilCEBN15/05/201917:45logo-mapsCamí de la Pava, 15logo-convo

FÚTBOL

CategoríaEquipo LocalEquipo VisitanteFechaHoraDirecciónConvocatoria
Escuela ADescansalogo-convo
Pre-benjamín CEsportiu Claret "A"LFG Bon Soleil17/05/201917:45logo-mapsC/Nàpols, 348logo-convo
Pre-benjamín BLFG Bon SoleilCol·legi Madres Concepcionistas18/05/20199:30logo-mapsCamí de la Pava, 15logo-convo
Pre-benjamín ADescansalogo-convo
Benjamín BDescansalogo-convo
Benjamín ALFG Bon SoleilAE Can Caralleu17/05/201917:45logo-mapsCamí de la Pava, 15logo-convo
Pre-alevín BLFG Bon SoleilSant Martí Sport17/05/201918:45logo-mapsCamí de la Pava, 15logo-convo
Pre-alevín ADescansalogo-convo
Alevín BLa Salle ComtalLFG Bon Soleil17/05/201917:45logo-mapsC/Amadeus Vives, 6-8logo-convo
Alevín ALFG Bon SoleilEscola La Farigola de Vallcarca18/05/201911:30logo-mapsCamí de la Pava, 15logo-convo
Alevín FemeninoLFG Bon SoleilEscola Betania Patmos18/05/201910:30logo-mapsCamí de la Pava, 15logo-convo
Pre-infantilLFG Bon SoleilCE Vincit Provençalenc17/05/201919:45logo-mapsCamí de la Pava, 15logo-convo
Infantil BDescansalogo-convo
Infantil AAE TianaLFG Bon Soleil18/05/201912:00logo-mapsC/Eduard Fontserè,13logo-convo
CadeteEscolàpies Sant Martí "B"LFG Bon Soleil17/05/201918:45logo-mapsC/Joan de Peguera, 42logo-convo
JuvenilCol·legi Sil "A"LFG Bon Soleil16/05/201918:30logo-mapsC/Roman Macaya, 12logo-convo

RÉSEAUX SOCIAUX